ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:30:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36843)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)72
26PRAEPALLA ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)77
27SKGSAKTIGARH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)83
28GRPGANGPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)87
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:11 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :