ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:12:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36844)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :