ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:20:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36845)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)72
26PRAEPALLA ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)77
27SKGSAKTIGARH21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)83
28GRPGANGPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)87
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :