ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36847)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:34 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :