ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36848)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :