ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :