ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36850)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN20:47 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :