ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36852)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :