ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:08:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36854)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :