ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36855)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)40
16PBZPORABAZAR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)45
17BMAEBELMURI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)46
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)51
19HIHHAJIGARH00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)55
20GRAEGURAP00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)57
21JPQJHAPANDANGA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)62
22JRAEJAUGRAM00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)64
23NBAENABAGRAM00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)69
24MSAEMASSAGRAM00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)72
25PRAEPALLA ROAD01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)77
26SKGSAKTIGARH01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)83
27GRPGANGPUR01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)87
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :