ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:45:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36856)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :