ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36858)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36858)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:43 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :