ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:31:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36860)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36860)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36860)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN00:03 (Day 2)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :