ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37011)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37011)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:16 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :