ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37012)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37012)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource08:40 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :