ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37013)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37013)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:53 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :