ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:06:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37014)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource10:00 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN10:36 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :