ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37015)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37015)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:57 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :