ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37016)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource11:06 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :