ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37017)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:52 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :