ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37018)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource12:30 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN13:08 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :