ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37019)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:07 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :