ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37020)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource15:20 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :