ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37021)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:48 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :