ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37022)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37022)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource17:59 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :