ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37041)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37041)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :