ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37042)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37042)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :