ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:49:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37043)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37043)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:12 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :