ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37044)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37044)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource09:01 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :