ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37045)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37045)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :