ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:20:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37046)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37046)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR10:01 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :