ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :