ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37048)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN10:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :