ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37049)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:17 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :