ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37050)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource10:32 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :