ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37051)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37051)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:11 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :