ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 16:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37052)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37052)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource11:25 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :