ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37053)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :