ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:38:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37054)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN12:57 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :