ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 05:06:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37055)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:52 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :