ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37056)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource12:40 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :