ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37057)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI16:28 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :