ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37058)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN17:23 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :