ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37059)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37059)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :