ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37060)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37060)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource17:18 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :