ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37061)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:28 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :