ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:47 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :