ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37065)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37065)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:03 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :