ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37066)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37066)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource19:22 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)3
3RISRISHRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)6
4KOGKONNAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)14
8BEQBELUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)16
9LLHLILUAH19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)18
10HWHHOWRAH JN20:04 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :