ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:50:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LADIES SPL (37201)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LADIES SPL (37201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LADIES SPL (37201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :